---------- FINISH ORDER ----------
[ ζ25ρOY|Ιbg[X ]
Class : Total of OPEN A, OPEN B, OPEN C, OPEN D, ORC Club A, ORC Club B
Race : ζ25ρOY|Ιbg[X
Handicap : Various Start : 2007-06-02 09:30:00
Course Type : Various Time Limit : 2007-06-02 17:00:00
Course Length : 27 miles
Wind Angle : 225 deg to 226 deg Wind Speed : 4 m/sec to 8 m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m to 0.8 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish------------------------
Sail No. Yacht Name Type | Day Time Pos | Pen.|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 1088 INDEPENDENCE 7 1D35 02 13:14:15 1
JPN 5563 USHIWAKAMARU II YAMAHA40EX(RK) 02 13:26:10 2
JPN 6166 HAURAKI FIGARO-II 02 13:30:27 3
JPN 3663 EBB TIDE B&C IMS37CR 02 13:30:51 4
3529 PANDORA FIRST 34.7 02 13:33:19 5
JPN 6255 ZETA 12 FARR 31 02 13:34:13 6
JPN 2960 Q'ROKU,O FARR 1220 02 13:37:20 7
JPN 2221 AZUSA FARR 34 02 13:37:34 8
JPN 1638 SAMURAI VI GIBSEA 414+ (DK 02 13:38:00 9
JPN 6119 SACHIKAZE J/V 9.6 CR 02 13:38:24 10
667 KAYSEVEN ODA 45 02 13:39:42 11
JPN 6184 LADY LAHAINA YAMAHA 33S 02 13:40:42 12
146 SPLASH MELGES 24 02 13:42:31 13
6267 TSURUGI BNT-F 36.7 02 13:43:49 14
120 YELLOW MAGIC MELGES 24 02 13:43:51 15
5557 JACKTAR VI SPRINT 108 02 13:44:17 16
JPN 3967 CARIBBEAN CUATRO YAMAHA 33S 02 13:47:06 17
JPN 5859 LEI LANI YAMAHA 30S N 02 13:48:04 18
JPN 5657 ENZO YAMAHA 30S N 02 13:48:36 19
JPN 1122 1122 TREKKEE DUBOIS ONE TON 02 13:50:25 20
1313 PAGOPAGO OKAZAKI-F401 02 13:50:26 21
5949 MINX J/V 9.6 CR 02 13:52:11 22
2354 Susano-O YAMAHA 31S 02 13:53:10 23
1532 DAPHNE LETICIA C&C 34+ 02 13:53:21 24
JPN 2466 MERLUZA J/V 9.6 CR 02 13:54:37 25
2234 TOHRI V SWING 31 02 13:57:31 26
JPN 1960 HIPPO SWING 31 02 13:57:41 27
1879 LETICIA III DUFOUR 39 02 13:58:10 28
1403 VORANS 6 SWAN 40 02 13:59:44 29
2850 PASSAT J/V 9.6 CR 02 14:02:04 30
JPN 3901 SPRING J-33 02 14:03:22 31
4139 TAMA FIRST 35S5 02 14:04:14 32
157 BLUE RIBBON SEAM 31CR 02 14:04:54 33
3088 ΚήέΜήΩΛή° YAMAHA 30R 02 14:06:27 34
1148 MUTSUGORO MARU YAMAHA 31S 02 14:09:26 35
305 RYUOHMARU OCEANIS 400 02 14:09:45 36
2 LEO VII BRIAND 34 02 14:10:03 37
3158 NONA SWING 31 02 14:15:58 38
4288 WINGS-III FIRST 32S5 02 14:18:46 39
4 MU JEANNEAU 39 02 14:18:47 40
257 ORION POGO 02 14:18:49 41
5037 MARUSENMARU VI EVENT 34 02 14:21:16 42
4323 HITEN SWING 28 02 14:21:44 43
6122 RINPU FIRST 31.7 02 14:23:15 44
5845 SHOWER BOY YAMAHA 24FESTA 02 14:24:55 45
178 NOA NOA WINNER 950 02 14:25:49 46
3 STAR LIGHT BNT-F 31.7 02 14:26:26 47
4986 GALLEON III BNT-OC 400 02 14:27:29 48
3494 ARC-EN-CIEL III BNT-OC 321 02 14:30:40 49
677 AOLELE YAMAHA 34CK 02 14:30:58 50
4717 TONKACHI AUKLET 26 02 14:33:09 51
468 MOTESAKU-IV VEND DE FETE 30 02 14:37:38 52
JPN 2582 CHANT DE MER IV P-34 (SK) 02 14:41:26 53
1 FUURAIBOU FEERING 28.6 02 14:58:19 54
1499 Ό°Χ½ II BW 33 02 15:04:05 55
3497 TAIZOUMARU JOYRACK 24 02 15:21:16 56
JPN 6275 OREOS X-35 OD DNC
4186 PEGASASU II YAMAHA 30S2 DNC